Results RheinMainCityRace 2018 - 25 AUG 2018 Offenbach
The total results of RheinMainCityRace 2018 by categories:
The split results are published on the homepage of the organiser.
back
D10 (Women 10 and under) (5) |
1.0 km |
15 P |
|
1 |
21 |
Katja Horst |
09 |
SC Königstein |
7:58 |
2 |
102 |
Lina Behrendt |
09 |
OLV Steinberg |
9:54 |
3 |
20 |
Johanna Berger |
08 |
TGM Budenheim |
13:47 |
4 |
19 |
Sophie Behrendt |
12 |
OLV Steinberg |
16:51 |
5 |
103 |
Timofey Guskov |
12 |
OLG Siegerland |
22:51 |
|
|
|
D12 (Women 12 and under) (2) |
1.5 km |
19 P |
|
Pl |
Stnr |
name |
yr |
club |
time |
1 |
71 |
Ida Urban |
07 |
TGM Budenheim |
22:15 |
2 |
73 |
Clara Beiser |
07 |
TGM Budenheim |
24:03 |
|
|
|
D14 (Women 14 and under) (2) |
3.7 km |
27 P |
|
1 |
39 |
Fabienne Könekamp |
05 |
TuS Niederjosbach |
34:27 |
2 |
40 |
Natalia Guskova |
05 |
OLG Siegerland |
48:26 |
|
|
|
D18 (Women 18 and under) (4) |
6.2 km |
36 P |
|
1 |
83 |
Jana Kunkelmann |
02 |
TSG Bad König |
53:53 |
2 |
81 |
Maira Könekamp |
03 |
TuS Niederjosbach |
56:52 |
3 |
82 |
Marit Wersin |
03 |
TGM Budenheim |
57:07 |
4 |
80 |
Leane Schäfer |
02 |
TGM Budenheim |
63:07 |
|
|
|
D19 Elite (Women elite) (5) |
8.5 km |
44 P |
|
1 |
88 |
Sabine Rothaug |
94 |
OSC Kassel |
53:41 |
2 |
87 |
Anna Kraj |
84 |
OLF Mainz |
61:52 |
3 |
85 |
Celine Vilz |
97 |
TV Jahn Eitelborn |
73:11 |
4 |
86 |
Maria Kiel |
90 |
CTG Koblenz |
77:25 |
5 |
89 |
Beate Moeser |
84 |
OLF Mainz |
79:14 |
|
|
|
D35 (Women 35 and older) (4) |
7.4 km |
39 P |
|
1 |
11 |
Christina Staginnus |
71 |
Gymnasion Offenbach |
61:14 |
2 |
14 |
Svenja Liebler |
76 |
CTG Koblenz |
61:53 |
3 |
12 |
Josephine Ebert |
82 |
TSV Jetzendorf |
66:37 |
4 |
10 |
Julia Schlei |
76 |
OLV Steinberg |
69:58 |
|
|
|
D45 (Women 45 and older) (8) |
6.2 km |
36 P |
|
1 |
70 |
Birgit Wersin |
71 |
TGM Budenheim |
51:52 |
2 |
64 |
Sonja Gerhard |
67 |
TGM Budenheim |
64:11 |
3 |
66 |
Karin Theel |
68 |
TGM Budenheim |
68:31 |
4 |
63 |
Nadezda Zakharova |
72 |
OLG Siegerland |
71:55 |
5 |
67 |
Friderike Könekamp |
69 |
TuS Niederjosbach |
84:06 |
6 |
68 |
Evelyn Büschemann |
64 |
CTG Koblenz |
88:55 |
7 |
69 |
Marion Vilz |
67 |
TV Jahn Eitelborn |
102:35 |
8 |
65 |
Teresa Díaz-Toledo F. |
68 |
Gymnasion Offenbach |
130:46 |
|
|
|
D55 (Women 55 and older) (2) |
4.8 km |
30 P |
|
1 |
8 |
Petra Speh-Rothaug |
56 |
OSC Kassel |
50:52 |
2 |
7 |
Sybille Schach |
60 |
SV Wannweil |
73:57 |
|
|
|
D65 (Women 65 and older) (3) |
4.1 km |
28 P |
|
1 |
92 |
Hilde Bader |
48 |
OLF Mainz |
48:33 |
2 |
93 |
Beatrix Haenelt |
46 |
TuS Lübbecke |
54:02 |
3 |
91 |
Gisela Müller |
53 |
TV 1886 Diedenbergen |
62:03 |
|
|
|
H10 (Men 10 and under) (2) |
1.0 km |
15 P |
|
1 |
43 |
Michael Schlei |
10 |
OLV Steinberg |
10:54 |
2 |
44 |
James Ebert |
11 |
TSV Jetzendorf |
17:29 |
|
|
|
H14 (Men 14 and under) (1) |
3.7 km |
27 P |
|
1 |
17 |
Ben Reinert |
04 |
TV Oberbexbach |
28:27 |
|
|
|
H18 (Men 18 and under) (4) |
7.4 km |
39 P |
|
1 |
4 |
Benno Raupach |
03 |
OLV Steinberg |
51:55 |
2 |
3 |
Lorenz Schnegg |
01 |
- ohne Verein - |
55:41 |
3 |
2 |
Sebastian Bolle |
01 |
OLV Steinberg |
56:22 |
4 |
5 |
Jann Heydkamp |
01 |
SC Königstein |
72:38 |
|
|
|
H19 Elite (Men elite) (5) |
9.8 km |
45 P |
|
1 |
37 |
Fabio Marsoner |
91 |
- ohne Verein - |
60:59 |
2 |
34 |
Jakob Schach |
91 |
SV Wannweil |
66:08 |
3 |
33 |
Kai Rücker |
86 |
CTG Koblenz |
75:49 |
4 |
35 |
Steffen Hartmann |
81 |
TGV Horn |
76:30 |
5 |
32 |
Nico Gros |
86 |
OLF Mainz |
79:15 |
|
|
|
H35 (Men 35 and older) (8) |
8.5 km |
44 P |
|
1 |
26 |
Vaclav Badura |
81 |
MTV Bamberg |
54:10 |
2 |
24 |
Jakob Doetsch |
83 |
OLV Steinberg |
57:40 |
3 |
28 |
Jens Stöwhaas |
68 |
OLG Siegerland |
60:30 |
4 |
23 |
Marcel Göhler |
78 |
CTG Koblenz |
60:52 |
5 |
27 |
Roger Ebert |
75 |
TSV Jetzendorf |
68:13 |
6 |
22 |
Mark Reinert |
74 |
TV Oberbexbach |
68:21 |
7 |
29 |
Stephan Haenelt |
79 |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
69:09 |
8 |
30 |
Kurt Henning Schröder |
76 |
Gymnasion Offenbach |
71:39 |
|
|
|
H45 (Men 45 and older) (5) |
7.4 km |
39 P |
|
1 |
47 |
Torsten Kleipa |
63 |
OLF Mainz |
55:39 |
2 |
51 |
Wolfgang Vilz |
64 |
TV Jahn Eitelborn |
57:54 |
3 |
50 |
Peter Heim |
65 |
OL-Team Filder |
59:08 |
4 |
48 |
Dirk Könekamp |
66 |
TuS Niederjosbach |
63:48 |
5 |
49 |
Rainer Hirschmiller |
66 |
TGV Horn |
72:53 |
|
|
|
H55 (Men 55 and older) (4) |
6.2 km |
36 P |
|
1 |
78 |
Dirk Hartmann |
62 |
SV Mietraching |
46:36 |
2 |
76 |
Klaus Helfrich |
63 |
OLV Steinberg |
50:53 |
3 |
75 |
Uwe Krausbauer |
57 |
CTG Koblenz |
54:01 |
4 |
77 |
Martin Müllerleile |
54 |
SC Königstein |
54:17 |
|
|
|
H65 (Men 65 and older) (9) |
4.8 km |
30 P |
|
1 |
58 |
Achim Bader |
46 |
OLF Mainz |
47:43 |
2 |
53 |
Claus-Peter Rathje |
41 |
TGM Budenheim |
49:01 |
3 |
54 |
Hans Conrad |
45 |
TSG 1846 Darmstadt |
49:40 |
4 |
59 |
Karl-Heinz Seefeld |
53 |
OLV Uslar |
53:02 |
5 |
61 |
Hans Hartmann |
50 |
TGV Horn |
57:14 |
6 |
57 |
Gerrit Krause |
41 |
SV Bayer Wuppertal |
59:00 |
7 |
55 |
Walter Schach |
52 |
SV Wannweil |
71:12 |
8 |
56 |
Gerhard Horn |
36 |
TGV Horn |
86:59 |
|
|
60 |
Heinrich Götte |
52 |
OLF Mainz |
MP |
|
|
|
OK (Open short) (1) |
1.5 km |
19 P |
|
1 |
96 |
Andres Acosta |
89 |
- ohne Verein - |
21:37 |
|
|
|
OL (Open long) (2) |
3.7 km |
27 P |
|
1 |
100 |
Ivana Korimova |
90 |
- ohne Verein - |
39:04 |
2 |
99 |
Ulrich Birk |
58 |
TV 1886 Diedenbergen |
70:41 |
|
|
back