Results Open Offenbach-Dietzenbach Club Championships - 26 AUG 2018 Offenbach
The total results of Open Offenbach-Dietzenbach Club Championships 2018 by categories:
The split results are published on the homepage of the co-organiser.
back
Beginners (Beginners) (1) |
1.3 km |
7 P |
|
1 |
83 |
Doetsch, Julian |
09 |
OLV Steinberg |
27:42 |
|
|
|
D10 (Women 10 and under) (4) |
1.3 km |
7 P |
|
1 |
3 |
Behrendt, Lina |
09 |
OLV Steinberg |
11:12 |
2 |
2 |
Berger, Johanna |
08 |
TGM Budenheim |
12:47 |
3 |
4 |
Roth, Emma |
08 |
TGM Budenheim |
14:40 |
4 |
5 |
Behrendt, Sophie |
12 |
OLV Steinberg |
24:17 |
|
|
|
D12 (Women 12 and under) (2) |
1.7 km |
10 P |
|
1 |
8 |
Beiser, Clara |
07 |
TGM Budenheim |
19:06 |
2 |
6 |
Strupp, Lotte |
07 |
TGM Budenheim |
23:33 |
|
|
|
D14 (Women 14 and under) (2) canc.: 33-71-63 |
3.0 km |
13 P |
|
1 |
10 |
Könekamp, Fabienne |
05 |
TuS Niederjosbach |
20:37 |
2 |
11 |
Wersin, Jule |
05 |
TGM Budenheim |
26:46 |
|
|
|
D18 (Women 18 and under) (3) canc.: 62-71-63 |
6.5 km |
16 P |
|
1 |
14 |
Wersin, Marit |
03 |
TGM Budenheim |
55:36 |
2 |
15 |
Könekamp, Maira |
03 |
TuS Niederjosbach |
62:31 |
3 |
16 |
Schäfer, Leane |
02 |
TGM Budenheim |
93:38 |
|
|
|
D19 Elite (Women elite) (4) canc.: 62-71-63 |
8.0 km |
22 P |
|
1 |
18 |
Rothaug, Sabine |
94 |
OSC Kassel |
57:43 |
2 |
17 |
Krämer, Anna |
90 |
- ohne Verein - |
80:14 |
3 |
99 |
Ni, Anita |
95 |
OLV Steinberg |
82:57 |
4 |
19 |
Vilz, Celine |
97 |
TV Jahn Eitelborn |
93:31 |
|
|
|
D35 (Women 35 and older) (4) canc.: 62-71-63 |
6.5 km |
16 P |
|
1 |
20 |
Ebert, Josephine |
82 |
TSV Jetzendorf |
62:25 |
2 |
21 |
Liebler, Svenja |
76 |
CTG Koblenz |
62:37 |
3 |
22 |
Doetsch, Conny |
83 |
OLV Steinberg |
80:19 |
4 |
24 |
Schlei, Julia |
76 |
OLV Steinberg |
82:29 |
|
|
|
D45 (Women 45 and older) (5) canc.: 75-71-34 |
5.8 km |
19 P |
|
1 |
30 |
Wersin, Birgit |
71 |
TGM Budenheim |
52:39 |
2 |
25 |
Kosch, Iris |
67 |
OLV Steinberg |
61:51 |
3 |
28 |
Weingard, Elvira |
67 |
OLV Steinberg |
70:59 |
4 |
26 |
Knobloch, Katharina |
69 |
OLV Steinberg |
72:40 |
|
|
29 |
Sorgatz, Julia |
91 |
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr |
Aufg |
|
|
|
D55 (Women 55 and older) (2) canc.: 75-71-34 |
4.7 km |
16 P |
|
1 |
33 |
Speh-Rothaug, Petra |
56 |
OSC Kassel |
74:43 |
|
|
34 |
Schach, Sybille |
60 |
SV Wannweil |
Aufg |
|
|
|
D65 (Women 65 and older) (1) canc.: 75-71-34 |
3.8 km |
13 P |
|
1 |
36 |
Müller, Gisela |
53 |
TV 1886 Diedenbergen |
89:54 |
|
|
|
H10 (Men 10 and under) (2) |
1.3 km |
7 P |
|
1 |
96 |
Schlei, Michael |
10 |
OLV Steinberg |
11:09 |
2 |
94 |
Berenbruch, Fritz |
09 |
OLV Steinberg |
16:31 |
|
|
|
H18 (Men 18 and under) (3) canc.: 62-71-63 |
7.3 km |
21 P |
|
1 |
44 |
Raupach, Benno |
03 |
OLV Steinberg |
48:33 |
2 |
42 |
Bolle, Sebastian |
01 |
OLV Steinberg |
55:25 |
3 |
40 |
Betz, Emanuel |
02 |
OLV Steinberg |
78:41 |
|
|
|
H19 Elite (Men elite) (4) canc.: 62-71-63 |
8.9 km |
27 P |
|
1 |
48 |
Schach, Jakob |
91 |
SV Wannweil |
60:03 |
2 |
46 |
Hartmann, Steffen |
81 |
TGV Horn |
66:51 |
3 |
47 |
Hynynen, Ahti |
93 |
- ohne Verein - |
73:34 |
|
|
50 |
Marsoner, Fabio |
91 |
- ohne Verein - |
DNF |
|
|
|
H35 (Men 35 and older) (5) canc.: 62-71-63 |
7.3 km |
21 P |
|
1 |
58 |
Stöwhaas, Jens |
68 |
OLG Siegerland |
42:03 |
2 |
55 |
Doetsch, Jakob |
83 |
OLV Steinberg |
45:57 |
3 |
57 |
Göhler, Marcel |
78 |
CTG Koblenz |
52:00 |
4 |
56 |
Hervás Lucas, Jesús |
68 |
Gymnasion Offenbach |
59:30 |
5 |
53 |
Ebert, Roger |
75 |
TSV Jetzendorf |
65:32 |
|
|
|
H45 (Men 45 and older) (7) canc.: 76-71-64 |
6.8 km |
20 P |
|
1 |
61 |
Kleipa, Torsten |
63 |
OLF Mainz |
50:26 |
2 |
64 |
Behrendt, Claas |
71 |
OLV Steinberg |
52:05 |
3 |
66 |
Heim, Peter |
65 |
OL-Team Filder |
66:34 |
4 |
62 |
Raupach, Peter |
67 |
OLV Steinberg |
67:00 |
5 |
65 |
Vilz, Wolfgang |
64 |
TV Jahn Eitelborn |
67:58 |
6 |
63 |
Hirschmiller, Rainer |
66 |
TGV Horn |
76:54 |
7 |
60 |
Könekamp, Dirk |
66 |
TuS Niederjosbach |
89:01 |
|
|
|
H55 (Men 55 and older) (3) canc.: 76-71-64 |
5.6 km |
18 P |
|
1 |
70 |
Helfrich, Klaus |
63 |
OLV Steinberg |
39:34 |
2 |
71 |
Hartmann, Dirk |
62 |
SV Mietraching |
46:29 |
3 |
69 |
Gnabs, Martin |
63 |
- ohne Verein - |
60:04 |
|
|
|
H65 (Men 65 and older) (4) canc.: 76-71-64 |
4.5 km |
15 P |
|
1 |
74 |
Bader, Achim |
46 |
OLF Mainz |
44:48 |
2 |
77 |
Rathje, Claus-Peter |
41 |
TGM Budenheim |
55:55 |
3 |
76 |
Schach, Walter |
52 |
SV Wannweil |
71:51 |
|
|
75 |
Krause, Gerrit |
41 |
SV Bayer Wuppertal |
MP |
|
|
|
OL (Open long) (2) canc.: 74-71-34
|
5.0 km |
15 P |
|
1 |
82 |
Korimova, Ivana |
90 |
- ohne Verein - |
36:45 |
|
|
80 |
Acosta, Andres |
89 |
- ohne Verein - |
MP |
|
|
|
back